Ariella Ferrera

Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latina
Country: Colombia
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 170 cm
Birthday: 15.01.1979
Aliases: Elle Ferrera, Ariella Ferrara, Ariella Karups
Sign: Capricorn
Cup Size: DD
Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Ariella Ferrera's Porn Videos (7)

Fellatio From The She-E-O

Pleasing My Stepmom - Reality Kings

Rubbing Her The Right Way - Brazzers

That's My Bush! - Brazzers

Walkin' On Cumshine - Brazzers

Ariella Ferrera - My First Sex Teacher

My First Sex Teacher - Ariella Ferrera and Diamond Jackson