Aidra Fox

Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 168 cm
Birthday: 25.09.1995
Aliases: Aidra X Art, Aidra Fuckedhard18
Sign: Libra
Cup Size: C
Measurements: 32C-28-34

Aidra Fox's Porn Videos (11)

Driving Dick

Aidra Fox - Blacks On Blondes

Lesbian Anal Yoga - Lesbian X

Fox Teach Me - Lesbian X

Sibling Rivalry - Bang Bros

Aidra Fox - Dirty Wives Club

Aidra Fox And Alexis Monroe - 2 Chicks Same Time

The Return Of Tori Black - Lesbian X

Aidra Fox - My Wife's Hot Friend

Teen Swap Episode 1 - Digital Playground

Share My BF - Surprise Birthday Threesome - Porn Videos